Beker

                                      Bekercompetitie 2021-2022

Vrijdag Ere :

1ste plaats  :  Limit 3                                                                              2de plaats  :  Prairieboys

Beunckens Geert – Geyskens Bart – Naciri Abdelhadi                   Daneels Patrick – Gregoir Johan – Hoes Marc

Van Camp Rudy – Vanspringel Frank – Dillen Frans                       Hoes Patrick – Dams Chris – Moonen Michel

                                                              

Vrijdag Eerste :

1ste plaats  :  De Kempeneers 1                                                           2de plaats  :  Sportgalm 1

Michiels Bert – Wilms Thomas – Smets Emmanuel                       Geukens Cyriel – Vandepaer Frans – Verhaegen Fons

Machiels Eddy – Van Dyck Peter – Smet Theo                                Jacobs Christophe – Vandepaer Ivo – Daneels Gustaaf

                                                                           

Vrijdag Tweede :

1ste plaats  :  Vermaak 1                                                                       2de plaats  : De Kempeneers 2

Van den Bergh Marc – Dioos Kurt – Mattheus Dioos Marc           Gijs Johan – Verdonck Freddy – Lauwers François

Lambrechts Jelle – Dioos Ronny – Van Der Auwera Lotte             Lovsin Michel – Sannen Marc – Mastbooms Frank

                               

Zaterdag Ere :

1ste plaats  :  Bospoepers 1                                                                  2de plaats  :  Limit 1

Laenen Mario – Pattyn Glenn – Huybrechts Patrick                       Boyen Stéphane – Veraghtert Wim – Daems Louis

Naciri Abdelhadi – Vercammen Wim – Vreys Willy                         Cortens Alfons – De Raet Marc – Van Camp Rudy

                               

Zaterdag Eerste :

1ste plaats  :  De Billekens                                                                    2de plaats  :  Bospoepers 2

Vandepaer Daniel – Aerts Rafael – Voordeckers Danny                Claes Kris – Huysmans Kris – Lievens Jimmy

Verhoeven Steven – Van Herck Willy – Castermans Dirk              Luyten Davy – Vercammen Stef – Helsen Tim

                                                               

Zaterdag Tweede :

1ste plaats  :  Vermaak 1                                                                       2de plaats  :  Porkys

Van Laer Thomas – Lambrechts Jelle – Alaerts Guido                    Van den Broeck Stefaan – Tops Jozef – Op De Beeck Jos

Dioos Ronny – Coeck Jozef – Van den Bergh Marc                         Wouters Kurt – Moeur Marcel – Van Genechten Joris